ECHIQUIER AUDOMAROIS 1er OPEN 2007
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Me. Perf. FFE
1 m GHARAMIAN Tigran 2480 Sen FRA NPC +38N +14B +11N =2B +8N +15B +13N 6,5 22 2606 2565
2 f PETITCUNOT Pierre 2480 Sen FRA NPC +41B +6N +21B =1N +9B +17N +8N 6,5 22 2596  
3   LORIETTE Pierre 2090 SenM FRA NPC =17N +38B +19N -9N +16B +26B +11N 5,5 20 2093 2062
4   DEBAILLEUL Pierre 2020 SenM FRA NPC +25N =29B +5N =15B =26N +12B =10N 5 20,5 2115 2124
5   BERTRAND Xavier 2150 SenM FRA NPC +35B =16N -4B +45B +14N =10N +20B 5 20 2049 1958
6   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 1950 SenM FRA NPC +40N -2B +16B +33N -15N +30B +18N 5 18,5 2003  
7   WADOUX Philippe 1720 SenM FRA NPC +18N -9B -45N +47B +33N +19B +15N 5 17 1785 1838
8   BIANCHI Guillaume 2150 SenM FRA NPC +36N =19B +29N +13N -1B +9N -2B 4,5 23 2184 2195
9   FERYN Alexandre 1960 MinM FRA NPC +34B +7N =12N +3B -2N -8B +26N 4,5 23 2076 2125
10   MANET Eric 1990 SenM FRA NPC +47N +24B =15N -12B +21N =5B =4B 4,5 21,5 2054 2062
11   ROUSSEL Valentin 2000 MinM FRA NPC +53B +23N -1B +30N +20B =13N -3B 4,5 21,5 2046 2067
12   GRIFFON Olivier 2050 SenM FRA NPC +27B +28N =9B +10N -13B -4N +17B 4,5 21 1998 1948
13   LERUSTE Georges 2180 SenM FRA NPC +43N +26B +32N -8B +12N =11B -1B 4,5 20 2157 2151
14   WALLERAND Konrad 1920 SenM FRA NPC +44B -1N =27B +41N -5B +35N +29B 4,5 17,5 1922 1917
15   ROUSSEL Cyril 2150 SenM FRA NPC +22B +42N =10B =4N +6B -1N -7B 4 23,5 2040 2008
16   DEMUYS Maxime 1900 SenM FRA NPC +45N =5B -6N +29B -3N +27B =22N 4 21 1868 1853
17   SERGENT Francois 1630 SenM FRA NPC =3B =41N +42B +21N +32N -2B -12N 4 20,5 1977 2167
18   KHALFAOUI Mathias 950 PupM FRA NPC -7B +34N -22B +44B +24N +23N -6B 4 20 1351 2226
19   PETIT Rodrigue 1870 SenM FRA NPC +46B =8N -3B =27N +34B -7N +37B 4 19 1775 1684
20   PAVILLON Guillaume 1780 SenM FRA NPC +49B -21N +31B +28N -11N +32B -5N 4 18,5 1905 1888
21   BESSAT Remy 1990 SenM FRA NPC +37N +20B -2N -17B -10B +47N +35B 4 18,5 1865 1768
22   DUFLOU Andre 1630 SenM FRA NPC -15N +48B +18N -26B =42B +28N =16B 4 18,5 1754 1812
23   FERYN Benjamin 1790 PupM FRA NPC +54N -11B +37N -32B +25N -18B +36N 4 17 1703 1547
24   OPRANDI William 1660 CadM FRA NPC +51B -10N -33B +31N -18B +34N +32N 4 16,5 1639 1538
25   GUYOT Jean-Jacques 1500 Vet FRA NPC -4B +46N -28B +49N -23B +45N +41B 4 14 1598 1595
26   ROUSSEL Romain 1880 CadM FRA NPC +33B -13N +53B +22N =4B -3N -9B 3,5 21 1850 1829
27   TOUSSAINT Renaud 1530 SenM FRA NPC -12N +52B =14N =19B =28B -16N +43B 3,5 18,5 1732 1799
28   CAWTHEN Fred 1840 SenM ENG NPC +52N -12B +25N -20B =27N -22B +44N 3,5 18 1618 1581
29   SWIERCZ Sonia 1800 JunF FRA NPC +50B =4N -8B -16N +46B +41N -14N 3,5 17,5 1800 1795
30   JAVAUDIN Arnaud 1760 SenM FRA NPC +39N -32B +40N -11B +45N -6N =31B 3,5 17 1725 1638
31   DUMORTIER Jean-Marie 1499 Vet FRA NPC -32N +39B -20N -24B +52N +48B =30N 3,5 15,5 1639 1531
32   LAMBERT Vincent 1990 SenM FRA NPC +31B +30N -13B +23N -17B -20N -24B 3 19,5 1739 1679
33   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurelien 1280 BenM FRA NPC -26N +36B +24N -6B -7B -37N +46B 3 18,5 1511 1668
34   BOITEL Marc-Antoine 1490 BenM FRA NPC -9N -18B +39N +36B -19N -24B +48N 3 18 1508 1376
35   EECKHOUT Jean-Louis 1670 Vet FRA NPC -5N -45B +52N +40B +48N -14B -21N 3 15,5 1578 1496
36   ALMUDI Richard 1650 SenM FRA NPC -8B -33N +50B -34N +40B +46N -23B 3 15 1469 1316
37   CLETON Gregory 1499 SenM FRA NPC -21B +50N -23B -46N +49B +33B -19N 3 15 1451  
38   LEROY Patrick 1710 SenM FRA NPC -1B -3N -46B +54N -47B +49N +45B 3 13,5 1510  
39   MEUNIER Josselin 1120 MinM FRA NPC -30B -31N -34B +50N +53B -43N +47B 3 13 1442  
40   DUFOUR Cyrille 1460 Sen FRA NPC -6B +51N -30B -35N -36N +52B +54N 3 12,5 1435 1425
41   LABITTE Alain 1700 SenM FRA NPC -2N =17B +44N -14B +43N -29B -25N 2,5 18,5 1617 1606
42   WILLART Hubert 1880 Sen FRA NPC +48N -15B -17N +43B =22N     2,5 17,5 1725 1682
43   GANTY Marc 1680 SenM FRA NPC -13B =44N +49B -42N -41B +39B -27N 2,5 15 1536 1318
44   SAUVAGE Thierry 1460 SenM FRA NPC -14N =43B -41B -18N +50B +53N -28B 2,5 14,5 1407 1153
45   DASSONNEVILLE Philippe 1370 Vet FRA NPC -16B +35N +7B -5N -30B -25B -38N 2 19,5 1521 1651
46   LEROY Maxime 1240 MinM FRA NPC -19N -25B +38N +37B -29N -36B -33N 2 16,5 1367 1464
47   LOPEZ Raphael 1499 SenM FRA NPC -10B -49N +54B -7N +38N -21B -39N 2 16,5 1311 1032
48   BOURGAIN Louis 1240 Vet FRA NPC -42B -22N +51B +53N -35B -31N -34B 2 15 1297 1266
49   DOYEN Sylvie 1160 SenF FRA NPC -20N +47B -43N -25B -37N -38B +52N 2 14,5 1270 1288
50   DHIERS Romain 1199 MinM FRA NPC -29N -37B -36N -39B -44N +54B +55N 2 14 1260  
51   DENAES DUFLOU Marie-Therese 1040 Vet FRA NPC -24N -40B -48N -52B -54N +55B +53B 2 9,5 1087 1058
52   MERLEN Ludovic 1210 PupM FRA NPC -28B -27N -35B +51N -31B -40N -49B 1 15 1109 1106
53   BARBRY Claude-jean 1499 Vet FRA NPC -11N +54B -26N -48B -39N -44B -51N 1 13 1095 1000
54   PITTINI Francois 1190 SenM FRA NPC -23B -53N -47N -38B +51B -50N -40B 1 12 1039 1000
55   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1000 Sen FRA NPC           -51N -50B 0 16 1000